Thank you!

At Skowhegan, artists are accepted based on artistic merit, not financial circumstance. The need-blind admissions process ensures that we, and all of our funders, are supporting the future of artmaking. All of those listed below generously contributed to Skowhegan over the past year and made it possible for us to bring together the most talented and groundbreaking artists, regardless of their ability to pay tuition.

If you are interested in learning more about how to endow a Skowhegan scholarship, or support a current participant, please contact Eric Bees at ebees@skowheganart.org or 646.681.6423 or see here.
 

A denotes alumni
F denotes faculty

Gifts received from 01/01/2017 – 12/31/2017

 

Annual Journal

2012

2013

2014–2015


$50,000+

H. King & Jean Cummings Family Fund Endowment
Helen Frankenthaler Foundation

Greg and Susie Palm, The Palm Foundation
The Pollock-Krasner Foundation


$30,000-$49,999

Eleanor Acquavella and Morgan Dejoux
The Brown Foundation, Inc.
Graham and Ann Gund, The Gund Art Foundation
Rena and Scott Hoffman

 

Stephanie Hunt and Stephen Trevor
Judson P. and BB Reis
Paula J. Volent
Alan Wanzenberg
Anonymous


$20,000-$29,999

Jan Aronson
David Beitzel A '82 and Darren Walker
Chiara and Ben Edmands
Agnes Gund
Meredith James A '11

Cathy and Marc Lasry
Bernard I. Lumpkin
Alexander F. Milliken
Eugene V. Thaw


$10,000-$19,999

American Express
Arcus Foundation
Art Agency, Partners
Lily Auchincloss Foundation, Inc.
Richard and Debbie Born
Deborah Jones Buck A '75
Ronald and Patsy Buckly
Nancy and Joseph Chetrit
Christie's
John R. Coleman
Andrea Crane
Cravath, Swaine & Moore LLP
Cushman & Wakefield
Mike De Paola
The Horace W. Goldsmith Foundation
Laura M. and Peter T. Grauer
The Greenwich Collection, Ltd.
Nathalie and Charles de Gunzburg
Hauser & Wirth
Paul Kasmin Gallery
The Alex Katz Foundation
Anna-Maria and Stephen Kellen Foundation, at the request of Barbara and Andrew Gundlach

Michael Rosenfeld Gallery
The Ronald & Jo Carole Lauder Foundation
Thomas H. Lee and Ann Tenenbaum
Libra Foundation
Dorothy Lichtenstein
Arthur L. Loeb
Robert L. Looker
Victoria Love Salnikoff
Donald Moffett F '04 and
Robert Gober F '94, '16
Eileen Nugent, Esq., Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP
Amanda, James A '11, and Nicholas Opinsky
Richard T. Prins and Connie Steensma
Proskauer Rose LLP
Lisa and Reuben Richards
Jennifer Rissler
Michael Rosenfeld Gallery
Erica and Joseph Samuels
Elizabeth Sidamon-Eristoff A '85
Jerry I. Speyer
Sullivan & Cromwell LLP
WilmerHale


$5,000-$9,999

Sidney and Louise Banon
Marcia L. Carsey
Rita and Fred Distenfeld
Suzanne and Jacob Doft
Friedman Kaplan Seiler & Adelman LLP
Gensler
Maya Hayuk A '11
Shoichi Kajima A '55
Glenn Ligon F '98, '15
The Mae Private Foundation
Maine Arts Commission
Maine Community Foundation
Crystal McCrary and Raymond J. McGuire

MAC_2016_logo_RGB_Sm.png
 

Cheryl and Philip Milstein
DC Moore Gallery
Heidi Nitze A '56, '57
Marcie and Jordan Pantzer
Mark H.C. Bessire, Portland Museum of Art
May and Samuel Rudin Family Foundation, Inc
Gonzalo Sanchez and Richard Buckley
Jack Shear
The Sire Foundation
Larry and Lauren Sorrel
Rachel and Alex Stern
Wachtell, Lipton, Rosen & Katz


$1,000-$4,999

Ellen Altfest A '02
Donald Baechler A '94
Abby Bangser
Linda Barnett
Guy and Nora Barron
The Bonnie Cashin Fund, David Baum and Lucia Kellar
Nina Belfor A '85
Madeleine Bennett
Kathryn Berry
Andrea van Beuren and Roger E. Kass
Marianne Boesky Gallery
Katherine Bradford F '09
The Broad Art Foundation
Stacey Bronfman
The Florence V. Burden Foundation, at the recommendation of Foundation Directors Ordway and Jean Burden
Francis Cape A '89, F '08 and Liza Phillips A '89
Hugo Cassirer and Sarah Buttrick
Barbara Bertozzi Castelli
Janis Gardner Cecil, Director, Edward Tyler Nahem Fine Art
Bobbi Coller
Warren and Brammie Cook
Paula Cooper
Sharon Corwin, Colby College Museum of Art
The Edward Page Crane Designated Fund
James G. (Jerry) Croghan, Ph.D
Daphne Cummings A '82
Sharon Davis Foundation
Mark di Suvero F '83
Kathleen Dill
Benjamin Doller
Susan Dunne and Pace Gallery
Andrew Edlin Gallery
Edlis Neeson Foundation
Ben Fain A '08 and Carrie Schneider A '07
Helene and Ziel Feldman
Fifth Floor Foundation
Susan Paul Firestone A '72
Jeanne Donovan Fisher
Frieze Art Fairs
Linda Genereux and Timur Galen
Gavion Investment Consulting
Marian Goodman Gallery
Anne Collins Goodyear, Bowdoin College
Jeff Greene A '76
Henry Greenewalt A '89
Lois Perelson-Gross and Stewart Gross
Mr. and Mrs. Geoffrey Gund
Andrew Hamill A '14
Jane Hammond F '92, '05
Kate Haw
Tom Healy and Fred P. Hochberg
Michael Hecht
Anita Herrick
Elizabeth R. Hilpman and Byron Tucker
Barbara and Joseph Hollander
Tracey Hummer
James and Edwina Hunt
Sandra Jackson-Dumont, The Metropolitan Museum of Art
Ada and Alex Katz A '49, '50, F '60, '63, '64, 67, '71, '75, '95
Mrs. Lisa Kaufman
Peter Kayafas and Dorothy Blackmun
Noel Kirnon
Kenneth F. Koen
Guillermo Kuitca F '99, '04
Joseph La Piana
Bill Lambert
Mary and Richard Lanier
Raymond Learsy
Galerie Lelon
Majorie and Michael Levine
Jennifer and Marc Lipschultz
Peter and Paula Lunder
Charles Marburg A '77
 

Arthur Simms, 2010

Suzette McAvoy
John Melick, Blue Medium, Inc.
Gregory Miller
Joyce and George Mykoniatis
Jennifer New
Bonnie Newman
Cecilia Artacho Oh and Kenney Oh
Suzanne and David Oliver
Fred Perlberg
Holly Peterson Foundation
Nicholas A. Polsky
Mitchell and Lauren Presser
The Prospect Hill Foundation
Eleanor Revson
David and Susan Rockefeller
Benigno Rodriguez-Cubenas
Lauren Razook Roth and John Roth
Donald Rubin
Thomas A. and Georgina T. Russo
Christian Scheidemann
Deborah and Daniel Schwartz
Jack Shainman Gallery
Steve Shane
Mr. and Mrs. Peter L. Sheldon
Shell Oil Company Foundation
Barbara Shuster
John Silberman and Elliot Carlen
Mark Simon
Donald E. & Vivian S. Sonnenborn
Katie and Jonah Sonnenborn
Molly Springfield, A '06 and Deepak Gupta
Robert V. Storr A '78, F '02
Karen Sutton
John B. Koegel and John L. Thomson
Jack and Susy Wadsworth
Brian Wall Foundation
Sheri Warshauer-Riskind A '02
William A '65, F '71, '73 and Patricia Williams
Bill Williamson
Adam Zoia
Anonymous (5)


$500-$999

Sarah Bacon
Mrs. Iris Cantor
Tracy Killam A '82
Elizabeth D. Dovydenas A '76
David A '53, F '76, '78, '04 and Thelma Driskell
Dunch Arts, LLC
Constance Evans
Charles E. Fagan
Robert and Rae Gilson
Mr. and Mrs. James Grogan
Hallak & Sons, Inc.
Matthew Day Jackson A '02
Jennie C. Jones A '96, F '14
Lori Kaufman, Loraine Kaufman Foundation
Wendy Lang A '54, '55, '56
Shaun Leonardo A '04 and McKendree Key A '05
Larry Levine
Kerry James Marshall F '98
Virgil Marti A '90, F '12 and Peter Barberie
Libbie Masterson
Suzanne McClelland F '99
Carrie Moyer A '95, F '10
Sheila Pepe A '94, F '13
Amy Podmore A '86 and Frank Jackson A '85

Kevin and Jane Quinn
Hanneline Røgeberg A '88, F '09
Katie Rashid, Peter Freeman, Inc.
John W. and Carolyn J. Rosenblum
Matthew Ross
Christine and Kenneth Rush Jr. A '68, The Rush Family Fund
Cathy Sarkowsky A '93
Carole Server and Oliver Frankel
Arlene Shechet F '12
Richard and Jen Siegel
Cal Siegel A '15
Lisa Sigal A '86, F '06 and Byron Kim A '86, F '99, '13
Michael and Nataliya A '10 Ludwig
Hunt Slonem A '72
Shinique Smith A '03
Do Ho Suh A '93
Bailey Symington
Sharon Twigg-Smith
Esme Usdan
Peter Barker-Huelster and Allison Weisberg
John M. Williams A '90
Bagley and Virginia Wright Foundation
Anonymous


$250-$499

Candida Alvarez A '81
Nicole Awai A '97
Anthony Aziz, Parsons the New School for Design
SoHyun Bae A '93
Elena Bajo A '06
Sarah Bedford A '97
Paul Beirne
Michael Berman A '92
Dike Blair A '74, F '12
Holly Block
Joan Branca A '72
Rita and Charles Bronfman
David Coggins A '01
Aschely Vaughan Cone A '16
Christopher Constas A '95
Rebecca Cook and Bernard Dickens
Martin Cox
Simone Douglas, Parsons the New School for Design
Suzanne G. Elson
Corey Escoto A '16
The Daniel and Thalia Federbush Foundation
Robert Flynt A '74, '76
James Benjamin Franklin A '94
Sara Friedlander
Andrew Ginzel F '98
Saul and Dale Goldberg
Richard Haas F '82, '84
Robert Hammond
Ralph Helmick A '79
Terry Holleman A '65
Sedrick Huckaby A '04
Vera Iliatova A '04
Kari Rives A '82
Nils Karsten A '02
Carolyn June Keller
Sloane Klevin
Virginia G. Koehler A '56
Jody and Elie Levine

Toby Devan Lewis
Judith Linhares F '17
Laura Lobdell A '99
Angela Lorenz F '07
Glenn D. Lowry
Kathryn Lynch A '91
Anissa Mack A '99, F '11
Eric Mack A '14
Marlene McCarty F '11
James Lancel McElhinney A'73
Dave McKenzie A '00, F '11, '17
Bobby and Patty Moffett
Simonetta Moro A '03
Portia Munson A '87
Ronald and Janet Nechis
Sarah O'Hagan
Jane Panetta
Alix Pearlstein F '04 and Bill Adams A '82
David Reed A '66, F '88
Celeste Roberge A '79
Michael Roberts, Fine Arts Work Center
Omar Rodriguez-Graham A '13
Catherine Ross A '02
Alison Saar F '93
Kim Schrader
Renata Manasse Schwebel A '51
Jay Shinn A '81
Renee Simon
Nancy Sloan
Aaron T. Stephan
Franklin Stockton A '15
Nan and William Stone
John P. Stern
Jennifer Carney A '91
Marc Swanson A '00, F '14
Constance Walsh
Anonymous (2)


UP TO $250

Mohammad Al Mohsin A '17
Becca Albee A '99
Candida Alvarez A '81
Kitty Alward A '83
Amazon Smile Charitable Fund
Eric Angles A '03
John J. Anselmi
Deborah Anzinger A '16
Nicole Awai A '97
Anthony Aziz, Parsons the New School for Design
Herb Babcock A '67
SoHyun Bae A '93
Elena Bajo A '06
Paul Banas A '74
Nicolas Baume
Sarah Bedford A '97
Anthea Behm A '14
Paul Beirne
Jesus Benavente A '12
Christy Bergland A '68
Michael Berman A '92
Margaret Bernstein A '47
Michael Berryhill A '07
Tess Bilhartz A '17
Willie Birch F '94
Mara Bodis-Wollner A '07
Philip W. Bornarth A '51, '52
Cynthia Richards Borsa A '76
Richard Bough A '78
Astrid Bowlby A '02
Joan Branca A '72
John Brecht A '73
Michele Brody A '96
Rita and Charles Bronfman
Gayle Brown
Jane Brucker A '87
Terry R. Brucker and Alexander J. Brucker, M.D.
Ashley Bryan A '46, '56
Ken Buhler A '76
Mike Calway-Fagen A '11
Tim Campbell A '10
Barbara Campbell Thomas A '00
Steve Cannon, A Gathering of the Tribes
Polly Jane Carpenter A '75
Christopher Carroll A '08
Nathan Carter A '97
Chris Lan hui Chou A '02
Cameron Coffman A '17
David Coggins A '01
Abc A '14
Maury Colton A '70
Aschely Vaughan Cone A '16
Mel Cook A '16
Heather Cox A '97
Martin Cox
Alan Crichton A '82
Megan Cump A '00
Greg Curry A '85
Jacqueline Davidson A '58
Pamela Davis Kivelson A '79
Mary DeWitt A '85
Stephanie Diamond A '00
David Michael DiGregorio A '02
Paul Divone A '82
Jim Dowdalls A '78
Craig Drennen A '06
Christopher Dunbar A '91
Linda Earle
Ellen Levine Ebert A '66
John Edmonds A '14
Jonathan Ehrenberg A '11
David Einstein A '70
Angela Ellsworth A '93
Suzanne G. Elson
Corey Escoto A '16
Karen Eskesen A '64
Ruth K. Fackenthal A '55
Abdi Farah A '17
Lea Vaughan Feinstein A '66
John Felix A '73
Scott Ferguson A '87
Ash Ferlito A '12
Ruth Fine A '61
Sharon Fishel A '86
Robert Flynt A '74, A '76
Rachel Frank A '05
Jane Gagne A '80
Bob Gainer A '63
NG A '16
Lillian Garcia-Roig A '90
Elise Gardella
Alice Garik A '65
Hope Ginsburg A '97
Andrew Ginzel F '98
Helen Glazer A '75
Marsha Goldberg A '83
Neil Goldberg F'15
Leslie Golomb A '72 and Ron Hartman
Ana Maria Gomez Lopez A '15
Maria Elena Gonzalez F '05
Tracey Goodman A '10
Orr Menirom A '16 and Gabe Gaster
Sophie Grant A '15
Philip Grausman A' 56, '57, F '73
Francis Greenburger
Clare Grill A '11 and William John Ryan
Katie Grogan and James Schulte
Richard Haas F '82, '84
Karl Haendel A '00 and Emily Mast A '06
Julia Haft-Candell A '16
Keith Hale A '92
Douglas Hall A '67
Robert Hammond
Moo Kwon Han A '08
Davw Hardy A '04
Joshua Haycraft A '13
Connie Hayes A '89
Richard D. Haynes A '67
Stefanie Heinze A '16
Ralph Helmick A '79
Mike Henderson A '68
Leonora Hennessy A '02
Alicia Henry A '90
Shelley Herman A '66
Chake Kavookjian Higgison A '77
Jane Fox Hipple A '09
Suzanne Hodes A '57, '58
Terry Holleman A '65
Susan Homer A '93
Sedrick Huckaby A '04
Vera Iliatova A '04
Michael L. Jackson A '79
Danny Jauregui A '05
Diana Jensen A '92
Jules Jones A '11
Mary Judge A '74
James D. Julia
Gregory Kalliche A '15
Neil Kalmanson A '65
Yoshiko Kanai A '96
Joanna Kao A '75
Anetta Kapon A '92
Carolyn June Keller
Elizabeth Keller A '77
Baseera Khan A '14
Jim Kielkopf A '64
Patrick Killoran A '98
Lucy Kim A '05
Jacqueline Kim Blechinger A '94
Becky Kinder A '04
Patricia Kirshner A '78
Noah Klersfeld A '03
Sloane Klevin
Candace Knapp A '69
David Knoebel A '72
John B. Koegel and John L. Thomson
Virginia G. Koehler A '56
 

Robert S. Koffler A '59
Ai-Wen Josephine Wu Kratz A '67
Julia Kunin A '84
Heidi Lange
Barbara Lapcek
Mr. and Mrs. Peter O. Lawson-Johnston
Dan Levenson A '09
Jody and Elie Levine
Toby Devan Lewis
Maggie Libby A '87
Tony Ligamari A '83 and Juana Schurman
Joan Linder A '99
Judith Linhares F '17
Peter Lipsitt A '61
Emma Lister A '17
Sandra Litchfield A '07
Laura Lobdell A '99
Peter LoCascio MFA, A '89
Steve Locke A '02
Dana Lok A'16
Nan Hall Lombardi A '88
Nicoa Lopez A '02
Marie Lorenz A '04, F '13
Whitfield Lovell A '85, F '01, '05
Joyce Lowinson MD
Glenn D. Lowry
Yvonne Lung A '06
Nancy Lupo A '13
Kathryn Lynch A '91
Sarah P. Lyon A '88
Jennifer Macdonald A '05
Anissa Mack A '99, F '11
Eric Mack A '14
MaryKate Maher A '08
MM Mantua A '16
Penelope Manzella A '51
Kabir Ahmed Masum Chisty A '15
Jessica May
Natasha Mayers A '76
Marlene McCarty F '11
Lilly McElroy A '06
Oliver McIrwin A '99
Tyler McPhee A '11
Mores McWreath A '13
Emil Mellow A '78
Fabiola Menchelli A '13
Orr Menirom A '16 and Gabe Gaster
Ander Mikalson A '12
Tracy Miller A '92
Frances Milliken
Nancy Modlin Katz A '78 and David Katz
Bobby and Patty Moffett
Lee, Luke and Jack Moffett
James Montford A '75
Ann-Michele Morales A '97
Paolo Morales A '15
Jennifer Moses A '86
Carol Mothner A '65
Bridget Mullen A '16
Portia Munson A '87
Eliza Myrie A '10
Ronald and Janet Nechis
Alan Newman and E. Wendy Saul
John O'Connor A '00
Alison O'Daniel A '07
Helen O'Toole A '89
Jordyn Oetken A '13
Margaux Ogden A '11
Whitney Oldenburg A '17
John Ollman
Grant and Lindsay Parmer
Herbert Parsons A '64
Erik Patton A '15
Philip Pearlstein F '65, '67, '68, '72, '78, '86
Richard Gerrig and Timothy Peterson
Paul Pfeiffer F '05, '10, '16
Howardena Pindell F '80
Oren Pinhassi A '14
Gabriel Pionkowski A '12
Andrea Poropatich and John Spinks
Charlotte Present A '66
Laura Raicovich
Birgit Rathsmann A '04
Angela Ringo A '06
Celeste Roberge A '79
Omar Rodriguez-Graham A '13
Catherine Ross A '02
Stephanie Sach A '87
Naomi Safran-Hon A '12
Yoshie Sakai A '14
Gabriel Salazar A '11
Sara Saltzman A '05
Susanna Saunders
Heritage House
Claudia Sbrissa A '03
Ralph Scarcelli A '65
Osna Bard Sens A '59
Susan E. Shachner, Ph.D.
Abby Shahn A '59, '61
Jonathan A '55, '56 and Jeb Shahn
Adam Shecter A '06
Kate Shepherd A '90
Miriam Shihab A '47
Jay Shinn A '81
Mara Shore
Gina Siepel A '08
Arthur Simms A '85, F '10 and Lucy Fradkin
Teru Simon A '78
Renee Simon
Alan D. Singer A '73
Duane Slick A '86
Nancy Sloan
Tyler K. Smith A '78
Alexandria Smith A '15
Ellen Soffer A '81
Kirk Starbird A '82
Paula Stark
Stacy Tenenbaum Stark
Joan Steinman A '82
Aaron T. Stephan
Rachel Stevens A '84
Franklin Stockton A '15
John P. Stern
Keith Sudeith A '92
Barbara Sullivan
Jennifer Carney A '91
Julianne Swartz A '99, F '08
Fabian Tabibian A '10
Mary Temple A '99
Colin Thomson A '74 and Lindsay Walt A '77
Niels Thorsen A '03
Sarah Tortora A '13
John Udvardy A '57
Susanna Vapnek A '02
Tabitha Vevers A '78
Sandy Walker A '63
Maria K. Walker A '11
Constance Walsh
The Estate of Laurence Warshaw A '57, '58
Marie Watt A '95
Carrie Mae Weems F '00
Scott Patrick Wiener A '10
Allison Wiese A '99
Wayne Williams A '56, '57
Abbey Williams A '04
Matthew C. Wilson A '10
Bennett Wine A'12
Renate Winston A '57
Gerald Wolfe A '74
Betty Woodman F '02
Eileen Woods A '99
Katie Wynne A '11
Ellen Xu A '16
Gordon Yee A '61
Mary-Eileen Zadlo
Furong Zhang A '89
Anonymous (11)


Scholarship Grants

Matching Schools

Boston University
California Institute of the Arts
Cornell University
Maryland Institute College of Art
Massachusetts College of Art and Design
Northwestern University
Rhode Island School of Design
School of the Art Institute of Chicago
The Ohio State University
Tyler School of Art
University of California, San Diego
University of Florida
University of Iowa

Endowed Scholarship

Bingham Scholarship
Camile Cosby Scholarship
Donald and Doris Fisher Scholarship
Gober-Moffett Scholarship
Ann and Graham Gund Scholarship
George Gund Scholarship
Alex Katz Scholarship
Jacob and Gwendolyn Lawrence Scholarship
Peter Lewis Scholarship
Toby Fund Scholarship
Don F. Turano Scholarship
Wallace-Reader’s Digest Scholarship
W & M Zorach Scholarship


New York Space Fund

In 2013 Skowhegan acquired a permanent home in New York at 136 West 22nd Street. The 4,500 square foot space now houses our year-round office as well as publicly accessible archives and a flexible meeting/programming space. This space will serve as a touchstone for Skowhegan outside of Maine and create opportunities for the public and our more than 700 alumni to participate more actively in Skowhegan’s vibrant artist community. We recognize the generosity of the following individuals and foundations for making this vision possible. 

Major Gifts 

Graham and Ann L. Gund
Alan Wanzenberg

Library Endowment

Mrs. Mary Looker

Support

Diane L. Ackerman
Alex Blavatnik  
Gayle E. Brown
Amy Cappellazzo and Joanne Rosen
John R. Coleman, The VIA Agency
Julian and Lucy Colville
Brammie and Warren C. Cook
Eleanor Acquavella Dejoux
Daniel J. Desmond
Chiara and Ben Edmands
William Ettelson
Constance Evans
Litsa Floris
John H. Friedman
Christopher Gaillard
Peter Gethers
Amy and John Griffin
Anne and RJ Grissinger
Agnes Gund
Charlotte Hall
Kate Haw
Marie Therese Heiden
Steve Henry and Philip Shneidman
Michael Huseby
Mary Ellen Keating
Mihail Lari and Scott Murray
Nicholas Lawrence, A '83
Allen W. Lindstrom
Robert L. Looker
Donald Moffett, F '04 and Robert Gober, F ‘94
Tiffany E. Moller
Margaret Morto
Amanda and James Opinsky, A '77
Greg and Susie Palm, The Palm Foundation
Sheila Pepe, A '94, F '13
Langhorne Perrow
Paul Pfeiffer, F '05, '10
Arthur Pober
Mr. and Mrs. Duncan M. Pollock
Lindsay Pollock and Andrew S. Zarnett
Mr. and Mrs. Judson P. Reis
Louise and Leonard Riggio
Meredith and Conley Rollins
Alison Rosenbaum
Beverly Semmes, A '82, F '01, '05
Nataliya Slinko, A '10
Elizabeth Smith
Katie and Jonah Sonnenborn
Marc Swanson, A '00, F '14
Julianne Swartz, A '99, F '08
Jackson Taylor
Hanna and Matthew Usdan Foundation
Julia B. Weld
Cecilia Wolfson
Sarah Workneh
Don Zacharia
Lawrence S. Zilavy

SPECIAL THANKS

Alan Wanzenberg
Seky Gomez
Elizabeth Peeples
AWAPC
John Melick
Blue Medium
Rick Prins
Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP

Paul Pfeiffer, 2010

SkowheganPERFORMS 2014

Dike Blair, 2012

SkowheganPERFORMS, 2014

SkowheganPERFORMS, 2013

Jacolby Satterwhite Artist Talk in conjunction with the Fine Arts Work Center, 2013